THE GOLDEN BOOT GAME
HomeCalendarTerms & RulesHelpWeb LogStatisticsPrizesHistory
Golden Boot TableHot Spot TableArrowvean CupStrikers List

Golden Boot Game Overall Classification

Season 2022 - 2023 Current Positions

Week 1 - Finalised Table
PlaceTeam Namex8x7x6x5x4x3x2x1GoalsPoints
1Ard Mhacha Abuuu12112000741
2Cheshire Town20011001526
3Tels boot boys12001000426
3fdringo12001000426
5Bury Wanderer21000010425
6Lancashire Rover10210000425
7Alabangers20000210524
8Upforthecup20001100423
8Eight Wizards20001100423
10Annoyed Grandpa's Eight21000000323
11Magic Eight Balls11000201522
12Sofy20100000322
12deanoshipp20100000322
14M110020100421
14donnyvegasisback10020100421
16OneunitedfanTrev02010010421
17Weakenders10002101520
18Team Of The Weak10002011519
19Imperial Boozeboys10001200418
20superstar10000210416
21Noboots01100002415
22Merrall's Marauders01002000315
23All New Goal Monkeys Deluxe01000201414
24J101000012411
25Silly Rockets fc.01000011310
26BF Giants10000010210
27Always Winners0000000111
28PJ Auxerre0000000000

Table last updated at 18:27 on Sunday 7 August 2022

© 2015