THE GOLDEN BOOT GAME

Golden Boot Game - Hot Spot Game 1 Table

Season 2020 - 2021 Total Goals Game Positions

View the rules for this Hot Spot game.

Total Goals Game Table - Week 2
PlaceTeam NameNumberW1W2W3W4W5W6W7Tot
1Team Of The Weak5010790000016
2Weakenders5009680000014
3BF Giants 5016760000013
3Lancashire Rover5003760000013
3Ard Mhacha Abu5028760000013
6Cheshire Town 5004660000012
6Magic Eight Balls 5012660000012
8Upforthecup5026740000011
8Eight Wizards 5014650000011
8J15027740000011
8All New Goal Monkeys Deluxe5011740000011
8Bury Wanderer5005740000011
8Ingleborough Diamonds5021740000011
14Sofy5023730000010
14fdringo5017730000010
14TeakTemple5031730000010
17donnyvegasisback501971000008
17M1 500771000008
19Tiny Dancer502933000006
20Uttley Allstars502014000005
21Alabangers501312000003
21PJ Auxerre 500103000003

Table last updated on Monday 21 September 2020 at 22:41


© 2015