THE GOLDEN BOOT GAME
HomeCalendarTerms & RulesHelpWeb LogStatisticsPrizesHistory
Golden Boot TableHot Spot TableArrowvean CupStrikers List

Golden Boot Game - Hot Spot Game 6 Table

Season 2021 - 2022 Final Five Game Positions

View the rules for this Hot Spot game.

Final Five Game Table - Week 34
PlaceTeam NameNumber8s7s6s5s4s3s2s1sGoalsPoints
1Alabangers54012465222326126
2Weakenders54320575321023122
3Upforthecup50876133332223115
4M150925613300018115
5OneunitedfanTrev56995026340020106
6PJ Auxerre50015341131018105
7deanoshipp5948341401452294
8Team Of The Weak5499106336001989
9fdringo5591311434301987
10Sofy5554431303031786
11donnyvegasisback5099044133301884
12Noboots5801322430101584
13Bury Wanderer5084051044162177
14Cheshire Town5090203217301875
15BF Giants5521043120521771
16Silly Rockets fc.5548305031001269
17J1J15890304400011269
18Ard Mhacha Abu5832431020001067
19Eight Wizards5907212222231666
20Tels boot boys5201111414231764
21Annoyed Grandpa's Eight5991310241201364
22Magic Eight Balls5899321200221260
23Merrall's Marauders5299201322121355
24Lancashire Rover5032013120511349
25Oxford Orange5921004300211044
26Lukwhosbak595410231020943
27All New Goal Monkeys Deluxe530700430000739
28The Arsenal Cannons5601030012141137

Table last updated on Thursday 19 May 2022 at 21:56


© 2015