THE GOLDEN BOOT GAME

Golden Boot Game - Hot Spot Game 2 Table

Season 2020 - 2021 Quantum Accelerator Game Positions

View the rules for this Hot Spot game.

Quantum Accelerator Game Table - Week 9
PlaceTeam NameTeamW8W9W10W11W12W13Pts
Numberx1x2x3x4x5x6Tot
1fdringo501764000014
1TeakTemple503164000014
3donnyvegasisback501954000013
3Annoyed Grandpa's Eight503454000013
3BF Giants 501654000013
6Uttley Allstars502034000011
7Lancashire Rover500353000011
7Eight Wizards 501453000011
9Ingleborough Diamonds502124000010
10Weakenders500943000010
10Cheshire Town 500443000010
10Bury Wanderer500543000010
10Team Of The Weak501043000010
14Alabangers50131400009
15Silly Rockets fc.50332300008
16Magic Eight Balls 50124200008
16Sofy50234200008
18M1 50074100006
19Tiny Dancer50293100005
20All New Goal Monkeys Deluxe50114000004
20Oxford Orange50224000004
22Upforthecup50261100003
23Ard Mhacha Abu50283000003
23J150273000003
25PJ Auxerre 50012000002

Table last updated on Monday 23 November 2020 at 22:20


© 2015