THE GOLDEN BOOT GAME

Golden Boot Game - Hot Spot Game 1 Table

Season 2019 - 2020 Total Goals Game Positions

View the rules for this Hot Spot game.

Total Goals Game Table - Week 3
PlaceTeam NameNumberW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8Tot
1Magic Eight Balls 50127780000022
2Imperial booze boys50028650000019
2Weakenders50098650000019
2donnyvegasisback50199460000019
5fdringo50178550000018
6Erinjoewill fc50158450000017
6Eight Wizards 50147550000017
6Bury Wanderer50058450000017
6Cheshire Town 50047550000017
10Firbeck Black Lions50188440000016
10BF Giants 50165650000016
10M1 50077360000016
13Ingleborough Diamonds50217620000015
13Alabangers50138340000015
13PJ Auxerre 50016630000015
13Spartak Gringley50086360000015
13Mixmix 50066630000015
18All New Goal Monkeys Deluxe50117250000014
18Team Of The Weak50107340000014
18Lancashire Rover50033650000014
21Uttley Allstars50207330000013
22Oxford Orange5022002000002

Table last updated on Sunday 25 August 2019 at 18:43


© 2015