THE GOLDEN BOOT GAME

Golden Boot Game - Hot Spot Game 1 Table

Season 2019 - 2020 Total Goals Game Positions

View the rules for this Hot Spot game.

Total Goals Game Table - Week 8
PlaceTeam NameNumberW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8Tot
1Magic Eight Balls 50127789635247
2fdringo50178556945244
3Weakenders50098658735143
4donnyvegasisback50199467635242
5Cheshire Town 50047559654041
5Eight Wizards 50147558634341
7Mixmix 500666310435239
7Bury Wanderer50058455933239
9M1 50077366933138
10All New Goal Monkeys Deluxe50117257745037
11BF Giants 50165654833236
11Firbeck Black Lions50188444545236
11Imperial booze boys50028654534136
14Alabangers50138346336235
14Spartak Gringley50086365635135
14Uttley Allstars50207337723335
17Team Of The Weak50107346635034
18Erinjoewill fc50158454812133
19PJ Auxerre 50016636414232
20Ingleborough Diamonds50217626214230
21Lancashire Rover50033654214328
22Sofy50230008835125
23Oxford Orange50220023234115

Table last updated on Sunday 6 October 2019 at 18:41


© 2015