THE GOLDEN BOOT GAME
HomeCalendarTerms & RulesHelpWeb LogStatisticsPrizesHistory
Golden Boot TableHot Spot TableArrowvean CupStrikers List

Golden Boot Game - Hot Spot Game 2 Table

Season 2021 - 2022 Super Striker Game Positions

View the rules for this Hot Spot game.

Super Striker Game Table - Week 12
PlaceTeam NameWeek #7Week #8Week #9Week #10Week #11Week #12Total
1M11022251051587
2Magic Eight Balls1025191051584
3Cheshire Town1020121552082
4Noboots102024002579
5Sofy1520121051577
5fdringo1025121051577
5J1J11520121002077
5Lancashire Rover52022205577
5Bury Wanderer1520171001577
10Tels boot boys1520121051072
11Merrall's Marauders1020121001567
11Alabangers52022051567
13Upforthecup1520010101065
14Oxford Orange101517551062
14Team Of The Weak52517001562
16OneunitedfanTrev520121001057
16The Arsenal Cannons152012001057
16Eight Wizards5201755557
16Weakenders01517551557
16donnyvegasisback5251255557
21All New Goal Monkeys Deluxe51551551156
22Ard Mhacha Abu010101052055
23Annoyed Grandpa's Eight51051051550
24Silly Rockets fc.0522501547
24BF Giants10151700547
26PJ Auxerre5155551045
27Lukwhosbak51017001042
28deanoshipp5155001035

Table last updated on Sunday 21 November 2021 at 18:24


© 2015