THE GOLDEN BOOT GAME
HomeCalendarTerms & RulesHelpWeb LogStatisticsPrizesHistory
Golden Boot TableHot Spot TableArrowvean CupStrikers List

Golden Boot Game - Hot Spot Game 1 Table

Season 2021 - 2022 Quantum Accelerator Game Positions

View the rules for this Hot Spot game.

Quantum Accelerator Game Table - Week 6
PlaceTeam NameW1W2W3W4W5W6Pts
x1x2x3x4x5x6Tot
1Weakenders845736110
2Cheshire Town847734104
3Lancashire Rover744636102
4Team Of The Weak85463599
5Bury Wanderer64454490
6Sofy45373490
7Alabangers27324689
8Magic Eight Balls55443588
9All New Goal Monkeys Deluxe63454488
10fdringo74363487
11donnyvegasisback86372385
12Oxford Orange47443485
13BF Giants65223681
14Tels boot boys33363481
15Noboots54362480
16deanoshipp75531579
17Merrall's Marauders35453378
18Upforthecup63453377
19Lukwhosbak76441370
20PJ Auxerre54633270
21Eight Wizards43363270
22M163540467
23J1J145322465
24Annoyed Grandpa's Eight55522154
25The Arsenal Cannons02252252
26Ard Mhacha Abu33502246
27Silly Rockets fc.03220444
28OneunitedfanTrev00000318

Table last updated on Monday 27 September 2021 at 21:58


© 2015