THE GOLDEN BOOT GAME

Golden Boot Game - Hot Spot Game 5 Table

Season 2020 - 2021 Final Five Game Positions

View the rules for this Hot Spot game.

Final Five Game Table - Week 33
PlaceTeam NameNumber8s7s6s5s4s3s2s1sGoalsPoints
1Weakenders50094454111323122
2Cheshire Town 50043534232022118
3Upforthecup50263531433022113
4Magic Eight Balls 50124243124323106
5Team Of The Weak50105331221118101
6Oxford Orange5022360223121997
7M1 5007315233111995
8BF Giants 5016232321211680
9Eight Wizards 5014224212041778
10donnyvegasisback5019332110501576
11Silly Rockets fc.5033203411621975
12Bury Wanderer5005322121241774
13fdringo5017222330111472
14Natcars5035221230501568
15J15027211332131667
16PJ Auxerre 5001122143111567
17Annoyed Grandpa's Eight5034203250101366
18Alabangers5013230024321665
19Ard Mhacha Abu5028131131231562
20Lancashire Rover5003402110211158
21Sofy5023132120201158
22Ingleborough Diamonds5021022402211357
23Tiny Dancer5029311022021153
24TeakTemple5031201302221249
25All New Goal Monkeys Deluxe5011112021321246
26Uttley Allstars502011122002941

Table last updated on Sunday 23 May 2021 at 18:32


© 2015