THE GOLDEN BOOT GAME

Golden Boot Game - Hot Spot Game 4 Table

Season 2019 - 2020 Half & Half Game Positions

View the rules for this Hot Spot game.

Half & Half Game Table - Week 25
PlaceTeam NameTeamTotWk23Wk24Wk25Wk26Wk27Wk28Wk29Pts
Number x1 x2 x3 x4 x5 x6 x7 x8Tot
1Ingleborough Diamonds50216204000026
2donnyvegasisback50197203000023
3Eight Wizards 50147221000021
4PJ Auxerre 50016411000021
5fdringo50175402000021
6BF Giants 50165203000021
7Team Of The Weak50107311000020
8Mixmix 50066103000020
9Firbeck Black Lions50182303000020
9Lancashire Rover50032303000020
11Alabangers50136311000019
12Cheshire Town 50046202000018
13Weakenders50096301000016
14PREMIER LEAGUE LOVER50255211000016
15Spartak Gringley50080203000016
16Bury Wanderer50055301000015
16All New Goal Monkeys Deluxe50115301000015
18Erinjoewill fc50150411000015
19Oxford Orange50222301000012
20Magic Eight Balls 50125300000011
21M1 50074210000011
22Sofy50234101000010
23Imperial booze boys5002400100008
24Uttley Allstars5020300100007

Table last updated on Wednesday 11 March 2020 at 9:37


© 2015