THE GOLDEN BOOT GAME
HomeCalendarTerms & RulesHelpWeb LogStatisticsPrizesHistory
Golden Boot TableHot Spot TableArrowvean CupStrikers List

Golden Boot Game - Hot Spot Game 6 Table

Season 2023 - 2024 Final Final Five Game Positions

View the rules for this Hot Spot game.

Final Final Five Game Table - Week 35
PlaceTeam Name8s7s6s5s4s3s2s1sGoalsPoints
1Cheshire Town8524432129161
2OneunitedfanTrev7341714128146
3Magic Eght Balls6232635330136
4Bury Wanderer8122264126128
5Lancashire Rover6243251124127
6Weakenders7143222425124
7Alabangers3345620023124
8Sofy6513301423122
9Team Of The Weak6243201523116
10PJ Auxerre5322181224115
11Eight Wizards5325221121115
12All New Goal Monkeys Deluxe7224103019112
13M17223111421110
14Imperial Boozeboys7042212119106
15Merrall's Marauders7120253121105
16Upforthecup2721142120103
17BF Giants621132121895
18We Are THE REDS720023211792
19J1J1713002021589
20Annoyed Grandpa's Eight402124352180
21fdringo211407242178
22Pain in the Arsenal700122111478
23The Molineux Marauders702001111274
24Tels boot boys330114141772
25Ming's dynasty700010441672
26Noboots113321301465
27Forest Forever007211201363
28The Magic Magpies NCFC232120001062
29Molineux Marauders212104211357
30Silly Rockets10200200526

Table last updated on Sunday 19 May 2024 at 18:06


© 2015