THE GOLDEN BOOT GAME

Golden Boot Game - Hot Spot Game 4 Table

Season 2020 - 2021 Half & Half Game Positions

View the rules for this Hot Spot game.

Half & Half Game Table - Week 27
PlaceTeam NameTeamTotWk22Wk23Wk24Wk25Wk26Wk27Wk28Pts
Number x1 x2 x3 x4 x5 x6 x7 x8Tot
1Cheshire Town 50048124231067
2Ingleborough Diamonds50218103124067
3Lancashire Rover50035121233066
4M1 500710141231063
5Alabangers50136360122061
6Eight Wizards 50147230331060
7Oxford Orange502212123320059
8BF Giants 50164131331059
9Magic Eight Balls 501211131221055
10Bury Wanderer50055131231055
11Team Of The Weak50108140221051
12Upforthecup502613140220049
13donnyvegasisback50198121221049
14TeakTemple50312120141046
15fdringo50171120132046
16Weakenders500910110221044
17Sofy50231331130043
18Annoyed Grandpa's Eight50348211220041
19J150273120131041
20PJ Auxerre 50015221120036
21All New Goal Monkeys Deluxe50113130120031
22Silly Rockets fc.50335020021030
23Ard Mhacha Abu50283000021022
24Tiny Dancer50294001020020
25Uttley Allstars50203001010013

Table last updated on Monday 12 April 2021 at 22:35


© 2015